|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Wolfe A Man in Full Farrar Straus Giroux 11/12/1998 0374270325 / 9780374270322 1st Hardcover Very Good 0374270325 Hardcover edition. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Wolfe A Man in Full Farrar Straus Giroux 11/12/1998 0374270325 / 9780374270322 1st Hardcover Very Good 0374270325 Sharp corners. Has dust jacket. Good Condition Overall. Clean Pages. Tight Spine. Little Wear. Hardcover edition. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ann G. Wolfe A Reader in Jewish Community Relations Ktav Pub. House for association of Jewish Community Relation Workers 1/1/1975 0870684841 / 9780870684845 PAPERBACK Good 0870684841 Good Condition Overall. Yellowing Pages. Paperback edition. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Thomas Wolfe A Southern Appalachian Reader Appalachian Consortium Press 11/1/1988 091323950X / 9780913239506 Paperback Good 091323950X Edited by Nellie McNeil and Joyce Squibb - Thomas Wolfe is NOT the author. A couple of faded stains on cover, light edge wear, bumped corners. Clean text, tight spine. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Helen A. Wolfe Adventure Bound Quality Books 6/1/1985 091827110X / 9780918271105 Hardcover Very Good 091827110X IN STOCK! Hardback with jacket. Clean pages: No marks, no writing, no stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear. We ship to APO, FPO, and Internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours. Tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Helen A. Wolfe Adventure Bound Quality Books 6/1/1985 091827110X / 9780918271105 Hardcover Fine 091827110X IN STOCK! Hardback without jacket, Clean pages: No marks, no writing, no stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear, all from a smoke free, pet free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO, and internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours, tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
8.48 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tom Wolfe In Our Time FSG 1/1/1980 B000O5YDVI 1st Hardcover Good B000O5YDVI Clean pages. Very good DJ. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rich Wolfe; Richard Margeas Kurt Warner: And the First Shall Be Last Amer Inst of Excellence 9/1/2000 0966491203 / 9780966491203 Hardcover Very Good 0966491203 IN STOCK! Hardback with jacket. Clean white pages: Only mark is a thumb print, only on the front cover page! Possibly some light shelf wear. We ship to APO, FPO, and Internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours. Tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wolfe Look Homeward Angel Charles Scribners Sons 1/1/1959 B000JGAAZK Paperback Good B000JGAAZK Clean pages. Good condition overall. Worn cover. Yellowing pages. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
11.63 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|