|
|
|
|
1 |
Barbara Williams; Carol Grundmann 26 Lively Letters: Making an ABC Quiet Book Taplinger Pub Co 8/1/1977 080087918X / 9780800879181 Hardcover Fine 080087918X IN STOCK! Hardback with jacket, jacket shows wear,clean pages: No marks, no writing, no stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear, all from a smoke free, pet free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO, and internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours, tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
8.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rose Williams A Bridge for Judith Magnum 1/1/1968 B000GSQ29O Mass Market Paperback Good B000GSQ29O Good condition overall. Cover slightly worn. Pages tanned. Tight Spine. Good solid copy. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Paul Williams Apple Bay Warner Books 6/1/1976 044687163X / 9780446871631 Paperback Good 044687163X Clean pages. Minor stain to some pages. Worn cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Brooks Williams Back to Mercy Green Linnet 048248210843 Audio Cassette Very Good 048248210843 048248210843 Original cassette with J-card insert and case. Former music store stock. No markings or writing on the J-card or cassette. Price sticker. Orders posted same or next business day with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alan williams Beria Papers Pocket 10/1/1975 0671801341 / 9780671801342 Paperback Good 0671801341 Clean pages. Spine creased. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Don Williams Borrowed Tales American Harvest 789505770341 Audio Cassette Very Good 789505770341 789505770341 Original cassette with J-card insert and case. Pre-owned music store stock, shows minor wear, small crack to case. No markings or writing on the J-card or cassette. Price sticker on the case. Orders posted same or next business day with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Pictures Garth Williams Laura Ingalls Wilder By The Shores of Silver Lake Harper Row Publ B000JD51CA Hardcover Good B000JD51CA Hardback book has clean pages and tight red and cream colored cloth binding. No dust jacket. No writing or stickers inside or out. Very visible edge wear from storage. Visible wear and two small stains on outside cover. Orders posted same or next business day with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
11.63 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
BEN AMES WILLIAMS CRUCIBLE POPULAR 1/1/1964 B000UWAZY4 First Edition Paperback Good B000UWAZY4 Complete and Unabridged. Clean pages. Some peeling of plastic covering. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
G. W. Williams Days of darkness: The Gettysburg Civilians Berkley 11/1/1990 0425123537 / 9780425123539 Paperback Good 0425123537 "Good Condition Paperback - Clean pages: NO marks, writing or stickers inside or out! From a pet-FREE, Smoke-FREE warehouse. Maybe a hint of edge wear from shelving. We ship to APO & FPO with pride!. And...Thank you!" Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Sidney Williams Gnelfs Pinnacle 9/1/1991 1558175431 / 9781558175433 Paperback Fair 1558175431 Clean pages. Light shelf wear. Creased spine. Creased cover. Bumped corners. Cover slightly worn. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Roger Lawrence Williams Henri Rochefort, prince of the gutter press Scribner B0006BOJ1E Hardcover Very Good B0006BOJ1E IN STOCK! Hardback without dust jacket. Clean pages with light tanning: No marks, no writing and no stickers inside or out! Binding shows slight discoloration from shelf wear. From a Pet-free, Smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO & Internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours. Tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Helen Williams Language Of Flowers Unknown 1/1/1988 B000NPH0DC Hardcover Very Good B000NPH0DC 1988 Dutton hardcover. Stated first edition, first printing. Very good with very good d/j in mylar. Light shelf wear, clean pages, tight spine. Remainder on lower edge. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
13.44 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|