Sunflower Book Sales

 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Bob Nelson Ph.D. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bob Nelson Ph.D. 1001 Ways to Energize Employees
Workman Publishing Company 5/1/1997 0761101608 / 9780761101604 Paperback Very Good 
0761101608 IN STOCK! paperback with Clean pages: No marks, no writing, no stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear. We ship to APO, FPO, and Internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours. Tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Nelson Nye A Lost Mine Named Salvation
Ace Books 1/1/1968 B000EYQAPG Paperback Good 
B000EYQAPG Good condition overall. Clean pages. Worn cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Nelson DeMille An den Wassern von Babylon. Roman.
Ullstein Tb 3/1/2003 3548255469 / 9783548255460 Paperback Good 
3548255469 1978 Knaur edition. Text in German. Clean pages. Light shelf wear. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 10.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Robert James Nelson; Neal Oxenhandler Aspects of French Literature
Irvington Pub 6/1/1971 089197038X / 9780891970385 Hardcover Good 
089197038X Clean Pages. Good Condition Overall. Worn Cover. Missing dust jacket. Title page marked. Hardcover edition. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Don Nelson Baseball's Home Run Hitters: The Sultans of Swat : The Definitive Work on Home Runs and Home Run Hitters
Macmillan Pub Co 11/1/1984 0880112204 / 9780880112208 1st Edition/1st Prin Paperback Very Good 
0880112204 Very good condition overall. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Daphne and Nelson Beauty Unknown Through Daphne and Nelson
Claude Starke & Co. 1/1/1974 0890070075 / 9780890070079 1ST Hardcover Good 
0890070075 Good condition overall. No d/j. Light soiling on cover. Clean pages. Tight Spine. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Nelson Beecher Keyes Ben Franklin, an affectionate portrait
Hanover House 1/1/1956 B0006DDBAM 1st Hardcover Good 
B0006DDBAM Good condition overall. Light shelf wear. Clean pages. Fair DJ. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Nelson Doubleday BEST IN CHILDREN'S BOOKS
Nelson Doubleday 1/1/1960 B000CQXY1Y Hardcover Very Good 
B000CQXY1Y Volume #37, includes illustrations by Scarry and Cooney. Very good with good d/j in mylar. Light shelf wear, clean pages, tight spine. Light rubbing and edge wear on d/j, a few tiny tears. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Nelson Doubleday Best in Children's Books #8
Nelson Doubleday 1/1/1958 B000O9O4AY 1st printing Hardcover Good 
B000O9O4AY Good DJ. Very good condition overall. Clean pages. Sharp corners. Tight Spine. Light shelf wear. Tears at edges of DJ. See our Amazon storefront for more books in this series!. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Thomas Nelson Breaking the Da Vinci Code: Answers to the Questions Everyone's Asking
Thomas Nelson 4/21/2004 0785260463 / 9780785260462 Hardcover Fine 
0785260463 IN STOCK! Hardback with jacket, Clean pages: No marks, no writing, no stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear, all from a smoke free, pet free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO, and internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours, tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Nelson Doubleday Buffalo Bill (Best in Children's Books - Bk. 42)
Nelson Doubleday 1/1/1961 B0017GX0CQ Hardcover Good 
B0017GX0CQ Very good condition overall. Clean pages. Sharp corners. Tight Spine. Light shelf wear. Tears at edges of DJ. See our Amazon storefront for more books in this series!. Good DJ. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Nelson De Mille By the Rivers of Babylon
Jove Pubns 9/1/1986 0425044319 / 9780425044315 Paperback Fine 
0425044319 "APPEARS ALMOST NEW! Glossy Paperback - Clean pages with tight binding: NO marks, writing or stickers inside or out! From a pet-FREE, Smoke-FREE warehouse. Just a hint of edge wear. We ship to APO & FPO with pride!. And...Thank you!" Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 21.53 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Willie Nelson Classic & Unreleased Collection
Rhino / Wea 081227146245 Audio Cassette Very Good 
081227146245 081227146245 Original 4 cassette box set with J-cards and long form booklet. Former music store stock. Original box. Orders posted same or next business day with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 20.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Roy Paul Nelson Comic art & caricature
Contemporary Books 0809278480 / 9780809278480 New 
0809278480 "NEW! IN STOCK - Hardback with Jacket. Clean white pages: NO marks, writing or stickers inside or out! From a pet-FREE, Smoke-FREE warehouse. Jacket has some shelf wear. We ship to APO, FPO & Internationally." Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 131.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Thomas Nelson Concise Concordance to the Revised Standard Version of the Holy Bible
Thomas Nelson 1/1/1959 B000E1D9CG Hardcover Good 
B000E1D9CG Light soiling and edge wear on cover, name on fly, clean pages, tight spine. D/J has some rubbing and fading, a few small chips and tears at edges. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Robert D.; Nelson, Lester J. D. Goodwin Credit Manual of Commercial Laws, 1980
National Association of Credit Management, New York 1/1/1979 B000ZW1Q8S Hardcover Very Good 
B000ZW1Q8S Hardback with clean pages and tight binding. No dust jacket. Owner's name in pen to front and back doublures and spine. Maybe a hint of edge wear from storage. Orders posted within two business days with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 20.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Carlos Nelson Coutinho Cultura e sociedade no Brasil: Ensaios sobre ideias e formas (Portuguese Edition)
DP&A Editora 1/1/2000 8574900176 / 9788574900179 2a. ed. rev. e ampli Very Good 
8574900176 Light shelf wear, clean pages, tight spine. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 171.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 John Nelson Stevens Czechoslovakia at the Crossroads
East European Monographs 5/15/1985 0880330791 / 9780880330794 Hardcover Fine 
0880330791 IN STOCK!!! Hardback without jacket. Clean pages: No marks, no writing, no stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear. We ship to APO & FPO. Ships within 24 to 48 hours. Tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Bruce Nelson Demeter's Bakery: Journal of the Greek Mysteries; Summer, 1995
Eleusis Publishing Linwood, KS 1/1/1995 B002Y0KLYE Good 
B002Y0KLYE Privately-published collection of prose and poetry. Cover slightly worn, clean pages, tight spine. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 17.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Philip Nelson Guyol Democracy fights;: A history of New Hampshire in World War II
Published for the State of New Hampshire by Dartmouth Publications 1/1/1951 B0007E5MKM Good 
B0007E5MKM Good condition overall. Ex-library copy. stamp 'discarded' on title page and back paste down. pages rough cut. No DJ. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. 
Price: 41.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bob Nelson Ph.D. on 77sunsetbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Abooklegacy.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Abookstop.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Agorabooks.net
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Allamericantextbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Alphabookworks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Bookcastleonline.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Borgasorusbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Central-bookexchange.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Christianbookbag.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Directtext4u.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Goodwillbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Guthriebooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Kbookscanada.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Kjcactus.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Lilybaybooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Mylibrarymarket.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Nightheronbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Nomadestore.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Odonoghuebooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Pilgrimbooks.net
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Remnantbooks.org
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Richardsonsbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Russellbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Sackofbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Shop.abundatrade.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Superiortextsales.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Vagabondbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Vtsbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Weirdbooks.com
Bob Nelson Ph.D. on Youronlinebookstore.com

Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie