|
|
|
|
1 |
Bob Nelson Ph.D. 1001 Ways to Energize Employees Workman Publishing Company 5/1/1997 0761101608 / 9780761101604 Paperback Very Good 0761101608 IN STOCK! paperback with Clean pages: No marks, no writing, no stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear. We ship to APO, FPO, and Internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours. Tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Nelson Doubleday BEST IN CHILDREN'S BOOKS Nelson Doubleday 1/1/1960 B000CQXY1Y Hardcover Very Good B000CQXY1Y Volume #37, includes illustrations by Scarry and Cooney. Very good with good d/j in mylar. Light shelf wear, clean pages, tight spine. Light rubbing and edge wear on d/j, a few tiny tears. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Nelson Doubleday Best in Children's Books #8 Nelson Doubleday 1/1/1958 B000O9O4AY 1st printing Hardcover Good B000O9O4AY Good DJ. Very good condition overall. Clean pages. Sharp corners. Tight Spine. Light shelf wear. Tears at edges of DJ. See our Amazon storefront for more books in this series!. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Thomas Nelson Breaking the Da Vinci Code: Answers to the Questions Everyone's Asking Thomas Nelson 4/21/2004 0785260463 / 9780785260462 Hardcover Fine 0785260463 IN STOCK! Hardback with jacket, Clean pages: No marks, no writing, no stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear, all from a smoke free, pet free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO, and internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours, tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Nelson De Mille By the Rivers of Babylon Jove Pubns 9/1/1986 0425044319 / 9780425044315 Paperback Fine 0425044319 "APPEARS ALMOST NEW! Glossy Paperback - Clean pages with tight binding: NO marks, writing or stickers inside or out! From a pet-FREE, Smoke-FREE warehouse. Just a hint of edge wear. We ship to APO & FPO with pride!. And...Thank you!" Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
21.53 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Willie Nelson Classic & Unreleased Collection Rhino / Wea 081227146245 Audio Cassette Very Good 081227146245 081227146245 Original 4 cassette box set with J-cards and long form booklet. Former music store stock. Original box. Orders posted same or next business day with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
20.61 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Roy Paul Nelson Comic art & caricature Contemporary Books 0809278480 / 9780809278480 New 0809278480 "NEW! IN STOCK - Hardback with Jacket. Clean white pages: NO marks, writing or stickers inside or out! From a pet-FREE, Smoke-FREE warehouse. Jacket has some shelf wear. We ship to APO, FPO & Internationally." Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
131.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Robert D.; Nelson, Lester J. D. Goodwin Credit Manual of Commercial Laws, 1980 National Association of Credit Management, New York 1/1/1979 B000ZW1Q8S Hardcover Very Good B000ZW1Q8S Hardback with clean pages and tight binding. No dust jacket. Owner's name in pen to front and back doublures and spine. Maybe a hint of edge wear from storage. Orders posted within two business days with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
20.54 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
John Nelson Stevens Czechoslovakia at the Crossroads East European Monographs 5/15/1985 0880330791 / 9780880330794 Hardcover Fine 0880330791 IN STOCK!!! Hardback without jacket. Clean pages: No marks, no writing, no stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear. We ship to APO & FPO. Ships within 24 to 48 hours. Tracking information provided with every order! Free standard shipping on domestic orders. Price:
6.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|